Main Calendar
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
12:00 am: WJML - Star Wars Day
6:30 am: Fit4Mom
10:30 am: Indoor Little Kickers: Winter - Session 1
11:15 am: Indoor Tennis Lessons: Pee Wee (ages 4-5) Session 1
12:00 pm: Indoor Tennis Lessons: Futures (ages 6-9) Session 1
more...
2
12:00 am: WJML - Star Wars Day
3
12:00 am: WJML - Formal Wear
12:00 pm: Vinyasa Yoga: Session 1
3:30 pm: W.E.S. Monday Fun Club : Session 1 W/S: Monday Fun Club
5:00 pm: Introduction to Voice : Q-Monday Voice 1
5:00 pm: Silly Slippers: A- Monday
more...
4
12:00 am: WJML - Formal Wear
8:15 am: Cardio, Core, & Strength with Mat: Tuesdays - S1
10:00 am: Cardio, Core, & Strength with Chair: Session 1
1:00 pm: Afternoon Games: W/S 2020 - Bridge
5:00 pm: Pre-Ballet : W-Tuesday
more...
5
12:00 am: WJML - Formal Wear
8:45 am: Cardio, Core, & Strength with Mat: Wednesdays - S1
10:00 am: Purposeful Play - Little Bears (Sturdy Walkers - 2.5 yrs): Session 1
10:30 am: Chair Yoga: Session 1
11:00 am: Purposeful Play - Baby Bears (6mos-14 mos): Session 1
more...
6
12:00 am: WJML - Formal Wear
9:30 am: Gentle Flow Yoga : Session 1
9:45 am: Sing, Sign, and Grow: Let's Be Friends: Session 1
1:00 pm: Afternoon Games: W/S 2020 - Mah Jongg
5:00 pm: Pre Jazz/Hip Hop: EE- Thursday
more...
7
12:00 am: WJML - Formal Wear
8:00 am: WAC Event
9:30 am: Jump, Jive, and Jam: Music & Rhythmic Play: Session 1
10:30 am: Jump, Jive, & Jam MOGA: Session 1
8
12:00 am: JIM PAINTING BUILDING
12:00 am: WJML - Formal Wear
6:30 am: Fit4Mom
10:30 am: Indoor Little Kickers: Winter - Session 1
11:15 am: Indoor Tennis Lessons: Pee Wee (ages 4-5) Session 1
more...
9
12:00 am: JIM PAINTING BUILDING
12:00 am: WJML - Formal Wear
5:30 pm: Marquis
10
12:00 pm: Vinyasa Yoga: Session 1
3:30 pm: W.E.S. Monday Fun Club : Session 1 W/S: Monday Fun Club
5:00 pm: Introduction to Voice : Q-Monday Voice 1
5:00 pm: Silly Slippers: A- Monday
5:30 pm: Introduction to Voice : S- Monday Voice 2
more...
11
8:15 am: Cardio, Core, & Strength with Mat: Tuesdays - S1
10:00 am: Cardio, Core, & Strength with Chair: Session 1
1:00 pm: Afternoon Games: W/S 2020 - Bridge
5:00 pm: Pre-Ballet : W-Tuesday
5:45 pm: Beginner Ballet: X-Tuesday 6-7 yrs
more...
12
8:45 am: Cardio, Core, & Strength with Mat: Wednesdays - S1
10:00 am: Purposeful Play - Little Bears (Sturdy Walkers - 2.5 yrs): Session 1
10:30 am: Chair Yoga: Session 1
11:00 am: Purposeful Play - Baby Bears (6mos-14 mos): Session 1
1:00 pm: Afternoon Games: W/S 2020 - Scrabble
more...
13
9:30 am: Gentle Flow Yoga : Session 1
9:45 am: Sing, Sign, and Grow: Let's Be Friends: Session 1
1:00 pm: Afternoon Games: W/S 2020 - Mah Jongg
5:00 pm: Pre Jazz/Hip Hop: EE- Thursday
5:30 pm: Silly Slippers: C- Thursday
more...
14
9:30 am: Jump, Jive, and Jam: Music & Rhythmic Play: Session 1
10:30 am: Jump, Jive, & Jam MOGA: Session 1
12:00 pm: Eat & Enjoy Social Series: Friday, February 14th
5:00 pm: Parents Night Out : Session 2: February
15
6:30 am: Fit4Mom
10:30 am: Indoor Little Kickers: Winter - Session 1
11:15 am: Indoor Tennis Lessons: Pee Wee (ages 4-5) Session 2
12:00 pm: Indoor Tennis Lessons: Futures (ages 6-9) Session 2
1:30 pm: Indoor Tennis Lessons: Challengers (ages 10-12) Session 2
more...
16
17
12:00 am: Beats for Bella
7:00 am: Schools Out: 2/17 Beforecare
9:00 am: Kathleen Dutill
9:00 am: Schools Out: 2/17
12:00 pm: Vinyasa Yoga: Session 1
more...
18
12:00 am: Beats for Bella
8:15 am: Cardio, Core, & Strength with Mat: Tuesdays - S1
10:00 am: Cardio, Core, & Strength with Chair: Session 1
1:00 pm: Afternoon Games: W/S 2020 - Bridge
5:00 pm: Pre-Ballet : W-Tuesday
more...
19
12:00 am: Beats for Bella
8:45 am: Cardio, Core, & Strength with Mat: Wednesdays - S1
10:00 am: Purposeful Play - Little Bears (Sturdy Walkers - 2.5 yrs): Session 1
10:30 am: Chair Yoga: Session 1
11:00 am: Purposeful Play - Baby Bears (6mos-14 mos): Session 1
more...
20
12:00 am: Beats for Bella
9:30 am: Gentle Flow Yoga : Session 1
9:45 am: Sing, Sign, and Grow: Let's Be Friends: Session 1
1:00 pm: Afternoon Games: W/S 2020 - Mah Jongg
5:00 pm: Pre Jazz/Hip Hop: EE- Thursday
more...
21
12:00 am: Beats for Bella
9:30 am: Jump, Jive, and Jam: Music & Rhythmic Play: Session 1
10:30 am: Jump, Jive, & Jam MOGA: Session 1
22
12:00 am: Beats for Bella
6:30 am: Fit4Mom
10:30 am: Indoor Little Kickers: Winter - Session 1
11:15 am: Indoor Tennis Lessons: Pee Wee (ages 4-5) Session 2
12:00 pm: Indoor Tennis Lessons: Futures (ages 6-9) Session 2
more...
23
12:00 am: Beats for Bella
24
12:00 am: TOWNSHIP DAY
12:00 pm: Vinyasa Yoga: Session 1
3:30 pm: W.E.S. Monday Fun Club : Session 1 W/S: Monday Fun Club
5:00 pm: Introduction to Voice : Q-Monday Voice 1
5:00 pm: Silly Slippers: A- Monday
more...
25
12:00 am: TOWNSHIP DAY
1:00 pm: Afternoon Games: W/S 2020 - Bridge
5:00 pm: Pre-Ballet : W-Tuesday
5:45 pm: Beginner Ballet: X-Tuesday 6-7 yrs
6:00 pm: Beginner Ballet: Z-Tuesday 6-8 yrs
more...
26
12:00 am: TOWNSHIP DAY
10:00 am: Purposeful Play - Little Bears (Sturdy Walkers - 2.5 yrs): Session 2
11:00 am: Purposeful Play - Baby Bears (6mos-14 mos): Session 2
3:30 pm: W.E.S. Wednesday Fun Club: Session 1 W/S: Wednesday Fun Club
5:00 pm: Pre Jazz/Hip Hop: CC- Wednesday
more...
27
12:00 am: TOWNSHIP DAY
9:45 am: Sing, Sign, and Grow: Let's Be Friends: Session 1
1:00 pm: Afternoon Games: W/S 2020 - Mah Jongg
5:00 pm: Pre Jazz/Hip Hop: EE- Thursday
5:30 pm: Silly Slippers: C- Thursday
more...
28
12:00 am: TOWNSHIP DAY
9:30 am: Jump, Jive, and Jam: Music & Rhythmic Play: Session 1
10:30 am: Jump, Jive, & Jam MOGA: Session 1
29
12:00 am: TOWNSHIP DAY
6:30 am: Fit4Mom
10:30 am: Indoor Little Kickers: Winter - Session 1
11:15 am: Indoor Tennis Lessons: Pee Wee (ages 4-5) Session 2
12:00 pm: Indoor Tennis Lessons: Futures (ages 6-9) Session 2
more...