Main Calendar
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
6:30 pm: Lakers vs. Fat Crew (H.S)
6:30 pm: The Big Bang vs. Wolf Pack (H.S)
7:30 pm: Flint Tropics vs. Bench Warmers (H.S)
7:30 pm: Money vs. Dude Perfect (H.S)
8:30 pm: Hot Shots vs. Bread Winners (H.S)
more...
2
9:00 am: NC #1 vs. R. Sparks (5th/6th)
1:00 pm: FF #2 vs. R. Bulls (3rd/4th)
2:00 pm: Verona Maroon vs. R. Shock (7th/8th)
4:00 pm: NC Notre Dame vs. R. Rockets (7th/8th)
3
4
5
7:30 pm: (M)EF vs. R. Sparks (5/6)
6
7
6:30 pm: FF vs. R. Lynx (3rd/4th)
7:30 pm: FF Pirates vs R. Lakers (5th/6th)
8
6:30 pm: Fat Crew vs. Ice Storm (H.S)
6:30 pm: NC vs R. Liberty (3rd/4th)
6:30 pm: Wolf Pack vs. Hot Shots (H.S)
7:30 pm: Bread Winners vs. Money (H.S)
7:30 pm: Flavortown Fieris vs. Flint Tropics (H.S)
more...
9
9:00 am: R. Sparks vs. R. Mystics (5th/6th)
11:00 am: R. Heat vs. R. Celtics (5th/6th)
1:00 pm: EF #1 vs. R. Bulls (3rd/4th)
3:00 pm: FF Knicks vs. R. Nets (7th/8th)
10
11
6:30 pm: FF Thunder vs. R. Heat (5th/6th)
12
8:30 pm: (P)Verona Grey vs. R. Shock (7th/8th)
13
6:30 pm: R. Mavs vs. R. Spurs (3rd/4th)
7:30 pm: R. Lakers vs. R. Knicks (5th/6th)
14
15
6:30 pm: Fat Crew vs. Bench Warmers (H.S)
6:30 pm: Ice Storm vs. Wolf Pack (H.S)
7:30 pm: (P)R. Bulls vs. R. Warriors (3rd/4th)
7:30 pm: Flavortown Fieris vs. Dude Perfect (H.S)
7:30 pm: Lakers vs. The Big Bang (H.S)
more...
16
2:00 pm: (M)Verona Grey vs. R. Shock (7th/8th)
17
18
19
20
7:30 pm: FF Wildcats vs. R.Knicks (5th/6th)
8:30 pm: FF Lakers vs. R. Nets (7th/8th)
21
6:30 pm: EF #1 vs. R. Liberty (3rd/4th)
7:30 pm: FF Bulls vs. R. Lakers (5th/6th)
8:30 pm: FF Knicks vs R. Rockets (7th/8th)
22
6:30 pm: Dude Perfect vs. Fat Crew (H.S)
6:30 pm: The Big Bang vs. Ice Storm (H.S)
7:30 pm: Bench Warmers vs. Money (H.S)
7:30 pm: Wolf Pack vs. Flint Tropics (H.S)
8:30 pm: Bread Winners vs. Flavertown Fieries (H.S)
more...
23
9:00 am: NC #2 vs. R. Mystics (5th/6th)
12:00 pm: (M)FF Ballers vs. R. Spurs
1:00 pm: FF Legends vs R. Bulls (3rd/4th)
24
25
6:30 pm: R. Knicks vs. R. Heat (5th/6th)
8:30 pm: FF Thunder vs. R. Celtics (5th/6th)
26
7:30 pm: FF Nets vs. R. Sparks (5th/6th)
8:30 pm: CG Black vs R. Shock (7th/8th)
27
6:30 pm: FF #5 vs. R. Spurs (3rd/4th)
28