Main Calendar
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
12:00 am: Board of Elections
9:30 am: Weekday Morning Swim Lessons: Session 2 Parent/Tot D
10:00 am: Senior Swim (Exercise class @ 10:30am)
11:00 am: Drop In Pickleball
3:00 pm: After School 2019- 2020 Registration: November Grades 4th-5th-6th
more...
2
12:00 am: Board of Elections
12:00 am: Board Of Elections
8:20 am: Swim Lessons Level 1: Session 2 Level 1I
8:20 am: Swim Lessons Level 2: Session 2 Level 2F
9:00 am: Lynch
more...
3
12:00 am: Board of Elections
11:00 am: Lynch
11:30 am: Board Of Elections
12:00 pm: Lynch
12:00 pm: Lynch
more...
4
9:30 am: Adult Clay: ALL LEVEL ADULT CLAY MONDAY MORNING-PART 2
9:30 am: Weekday Morning Swim Lessons: Weekday Parent/Tot A
10:00 am: Senior Swim (Exercise class @ 10:30am)
10:30 am: Drop In Pickle Ball
3:00 pm: After School 2019- 2020 Registration: November Grades 4th-5th-6th
more...
5
5:00 am: General Elections
10:00 am: Senior Swim (Exercise class @ 10:30am)
10:30 am: Adult Clay: ALL LEVEL ADULT CLAY Tuesday Mid-day- Part 2
3:00 pm: After School 2019- 2020 Registration: November Grades 4th-5th-6th
3:00 pm: After School 2019- 2020 Registration: November Grades: 2nd and 3rd
more...
6
9:30 am: Weekday Morning Swim Lessons: Session 2 Level 1A
10:00 am: EXERCISE: Carls Senior Excercise Fall 2019
10:00 am: Senior Swim (Exercise class @ 10:30am)
11:00 am: Bill Meeting
11:30 am: Pickleball: Pickleball Lessons Session 3
more...
7
10:00 am: Senior Swim (Exercise class @ 10:30am)
10:00 am: Tennis Meeting
3:00 pm: After School 2019- 2020 Registration: November Grades 4th-5th-6th
3:00 pm: After School 2019- 2020 Registration: November Grades: 2nd and 3rd
3:00 pm: After School 2019- 2020 Registration: November Grades: K and 1st
more...
8
9:30 am: INTI RAYME c/o Katie Gorycki
9:30 am: Weekday Morning Swim Lessons: Session 2 Parent/Tot D
10:00 am: Senior Swim (Exercise class @ 10:30am)
11:00 am: Drop In Pickleball
3:00 pm: After School 2019- 2020 Registration: November Grades 4th-5th-6th
more...
9
8:20 am: Swim Lessons Level 1: Session 2 Level 1I
8:20 am: Swim Lessons Level 2: Session 2 Level 2F
9:00 am: Art Start - Child w/Adult: Fall Session - Saturdays
9:00 am: Lynch
9:00 am: Lynch
more...
10
11:00 am: Lynch
12:00 pm: Lynch
12:00 pm: Lynch
3:00 pm: Open GYm
11
9:30 am: Adult Clay: ALL LEVEL ADULT CLAY MONDAY MORNING-PART 2
10:30 am: Drop In Pickle Ball
1:00 pm: Veterans Day: Pool open 1-4pm ONLY
3:00 pm: After School 2019- 2020 Registration: November Grades 4th-5th-6th
3:00 pm: After School 2019- 2020 Registration: November Grades: 2nd and 3rd
more...
12
9:30 am: Weekday Morning Swim Lessons: Weekday Parent/Tot B
10:00 am: Golden Agers
10:00 am: Senior Swim (Exercise class @ 10:30am)
10:30 am: Adult Clay: ALL LEVEL ADULT CLAY Tuesday Mid-day- Part 2
3:00 pm: After School 2019- 2020 Registration: November Grades 4th-5th-6th
more...
13
9:30 am: Weekday Morning Swim Lessons: Session 2 Level 1A
10:00 am: EXERCISE: Carl's Senior Class Fall 2019 Session 2
10:00 am: Senior Swim (Exercise class @ 10:30am)
11:30 am: Pickleball: Pickleball Lessons Session 3
12:30 pm: Drop In Pickle Ball
more...
14
9:30 am: suarez
10:00 am: Senior Swim (Exercise class @ 10:30am)
3:00 pm: After School 2019- 2020 Registration: November Grades 4th-5th-6th
3:00 pm: After School 2019- 2020 Registration: November Grades: 2nd and 3rd
3:00 pm: After School 2019- 2020 Registration: November Grades: K and 1st
more...
15
9:30 am: Weekday Morning Swim Lessons: Session 2 Parent/Tot D
10:00 am: Senior Swim (Exercise class @ 10:30am)
11:00 am: Drop In Pickleball
3:00 pm: After School 2019- 2020 Registration: November Grades 4th-5th-6th
3:00 pm: After School 2019- 2020 Registration: November Grades: 2nd and 3rd
more...
16
8:20 am: Swim Lessons Level 1: Session 2 Level 1I
8:20 am: Swim Lessons Level 2: Session 2 Level 2F
9:00 am: Lynch
9:00 am: Lynch
9:00 am: Swim Lessons Level 1: Session 2 Level 1J
more...
17
11:00 am: Lynch
12:00 pm: Lynch
12:00 pm: Lynch
2:00 pm: Summa
3:00 pm: Open GYm
18
9:30 am: Adult Clay: ALL LEVEL ADULT CLAY MONDAY MORNING-PART 2
9:30 am: Weekday Morning Swim Lessons: Weekday Parent/Tot A
10:00 am: Senior Swim (Exercise class @ 10:30am)
10:30 am: Drop In Pickle Ball
3:00 pm: After School 2019- 2020 Registration: November Grades 4th-5th-6th
more...
19
8:00 am: Carlucci Senator
9:30 am: Weekday Morning Swim Lessons: Weekday Parent/Tot B
10:00 am: Senior Swim (Exercise class @ 10:30am)
10:30 am: Adult Clay: ALL LEVEL ADULT CLAY Tuesday Mid-day- Part 2
3:00 pm: After School 2019- 2020 Registration: November Grades 4th-5th-6th
more...
20
9:30 am: Weekday Morning Swim Lessons: Session 2 Level 1A
10:00 am: EXERCISE: Carl's Senior Class Fall 2019 Session 2
10:00 am: Senior Swim (Exercise class @ 10:30am)
11:30 am: Pickleball: Pickleball Lessons Session 3
12:30 pm: Drop In Pickle Ball
more...
21
10:00 am: Senior Swim (Exercise class @ 10:30am)
3:00 pm: After School 2019- 2020 Registration: November Grades 4th-5th-6th
3:00 pm: After School 2019- 2020 Registration: November Grades: 2nd and 3rd
3:00 pm: After School 2019- 2020 Registration: November Grades: K and 1st
4:15 pm: After School
more...
22
9:30 am: Weekday Morning Swim Lessons: Session 2 Parent/Tot D
10:00 am: Senior Swim (Exercise class @ 10:30am)
11:00 am: Drop In Pickleball
12:00 pm: Customer Service Training
3:00 pm: After School 2019- 2020 Registration: November Grades 4th-5th-6th
more...
23
8:20 am: Swim Lessons Level 1: Session 2 Level 1I
8:20 am: Swim Lessons Level 2: Session 2 Level 2F
9:00 am: Lynch
9:00 am: Swim Lessons Level 1: Session 2 Level 1J
9:00 am: Swim Lessons Level 3: Session 2 Level 3F
more...
24
12:00 pm: Lynch
3:00 pm: Open GYm
25
9:30 am: Adult Clay: ALL LEVEL ADULT CLAY MONDAY MORNING-PART 2
10:00 am: Senior Swim (Exercise class @ 10:30am)
10:30 am: Drop In Pickle Ball
3:00 pm: After School 2019- 2020 Registration: November Grades 4th-5th-6th
3:00 pm: After School 2019- 2020 Registration: November Grades: 2nd and 3rd
more...
26
9:30 am: Weekday Morning Swim Lessons: Weekday Parent/Tot B
10:00 am: Golden Agers
10:00 am: Senior Swim (Exercise class @ 10:30am)
10:30 am: Adult Clay: ALL LEVEL ADULT CLAY Tuesday Mid-day- Part 2
3:00 pm: After School 2019- 2020 Registration: November Grades 4th-5th-6th
more...
27
10:00 am: EXERCISE: Carl's Senior Class Fall 2019 Session 2
10:00 am: Senior Swim (Exercise class @ 10:30am)
11:30 am: Pickleball: Pickleball Lessons Session 3
12:30 pm: Drop In Pickle Ball
3:00 pm: After School 2019- 2020 Registration: November Grades 4th-5th-6th
more...
28
10:00 am: Senior Swim (Exercise class @ 10:30am)
3:00 pm: After School 2019- 2020 Registration: November Grades 4th-5th-6th
3:00 pm: After School 2019- 2020 Registration: November Grades: 2nd and 3rd
3:00 pm: After School 2019- 2020 Registration: November Grades: K and 1st
4:15 pm: After School
more...
29
9:00 am: Employee Holiday Event
1:00 pm: Pool Open 1-4pm ONLY
3:00 pm: After School 2019- 2020 Registration: November Grades 4th-5th-6th
3:00 pm: After School 2019- 2020 Registration: November Grades: 2nd and 3rd
3:00 pm: After School 2019- 2020 Registration: November Grades: K and 1st
more...
30
12:00 am: Board of Elections
9:00 am: Lynch
10:20 am: Swim Lessons Level 3: Session 2 Level 3G
11:30 am: Martial Arts: Advanced
12:00 pm: Hot Shot Contest
more...