Main Calendar
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
1:00 pm: Zumiga
4:30 pm: Wright
6:00 pm: Washington
2
6:30 pm: DFW Football
6:30 pm: Lil Tigers Football
3
6:30 pm: DFW Football
6:30 pm: Lil Tigers Football
4
6:30 pm: Paul
5
6:30 pm: DFW Football
6:30 pm: Lil Tigers Football
6
6:00 pm: Clayborn
7
8:00 am: Booker
8:00 am: Carr
8:00 am: Legend Football
12:15 pm: Booker
1:00 pm: Bradford
more...
8
1:00 pm: McCullough
1:00 pm: Williams
2:00 pm: Springer
3:00 pm: Paul
4:30 pm: Fugett
9
6:30 pm: Lancaster Soccer
6:30 pm: Lil Tigers Football
7:00 pm: Neal
10
5:00 pm: Admin Hold - Kaylon Jackson
6:30 pm: Lancaster Soccer
6:30 pm: Lil Tigers Football
11
6:30 pm: Paul
12
11:00 am: Admin Hold - Kaylon Jackson
6:30 pm: Lancaster Soccer
13
5:00 pm: Echols-Sutton
6:30 pm: Lil Tigers Football
8:30 pm: Ortega
14
8:00 am: Garner
9:00 am: Admin Hold - Kaylon Jackson
9:00 am: Jones
12:00 pm: Spurlock
1:00 pm: Garner
more...
15
1:00 pm: Luke
2:00 pm: Taite
3:30 pm: Paul
4:30 pm: Taite
16
6:30 am: Fitness Swim
8:00 am: Morning ZUMBA
9:00 am: Water Aerobics
10:00 am: Fitness Swim
4:30 pm: Teen Circuit Training
more...
17
6:30 am: Fitness Swim
10:00 am: Fitness Swim
5:30 pm: Karate
5:30 pm: Water Aerobics/Swim Lessons
6:00 pm: Cycling Class
more...
18
6:30 am: Fitness Swim
8:00 am: Morning ZUMBA
9:00 am: Water Aerobics
10:00 am: Fitness Swim
4:30 pm: Teen Circuit Training
more...
19
6:30 am: Fitness Swim
8:00 am: Admin Hold - Kaylon Jackson
10:00 am: Fitness Swim
5:30 pm: Karate
5:30 pm: Water Aerobics/Swim Lessons
more...
20
6:30 am: Fitness Swim
8:00 am: Admin Hold - Kaylon Jackson
8:00 am: Morning ZUMBA
9:00 am: Water Aerobics
10:00 am: Fitness Swim
more...
21
8:00 am: Legends Football Game
8:00 am: Morning ZUMBA
9:00 am: Water Aerobics
10:00 am: Fitness Swim
12:15 pm: Hancock-Thomas
more...
22
12:00 pm: Jones
1:00 pm: Leonard
2:30 pm: city to city flag football
3:00 pm: Paul
4:30 pm: Washington
23
6:30 am: Fitness Swim
8:00 am: Morning ZUMBA
9:00 am: Water Aerobics
10:00 am: Fitness Swim
4:30 pm: Teen Circuit Training
more...
24
6:30 am: Fitness Swim
10:00 am: Fitness Swim
5:30 pm: Karate
5:30 pm: Water Aerobics/Swim Lessons
6:00 pm: Cycling Class
more...
25
6:30 am: Fitness Swim
8:00 am: Morning ZUMBA
9:00 am: Water Aerobics
10:00 am: Fitness Swim
4:30 pm: Teen Circuit Training
more...
26
6:30 am: Fitness Swim
7:00 am: Frazer
8:00 am: Frazer
10:00 am: Fitness Swim
5:30 pm: Water Aerobics/Swim Lessons
more...
27
6:30 am: Fitness Swim
7:00 am: Frazer
7:00 am: Frazer
9:00 am: Water Aerobics
10:00 am: Fitness Swim
more...
28
8:00 am: Morning ZUMBA
9:00 am: Water Aerobics
10:00 am: Fitness Swim
12:00 pm: Anderson
12:15 pm: Strather
more...
29
8:00 am: Taylor
1:00 pm: Shepard
1:00 pm: Taylor
2:00 pm: Vega
2:30 pm: City to City Flag Women Football
more...
30
6:30 am: Fitness Swim
8:00 am: Morning ZUMBA
9:00 am: Water Aerobics
10:00 am: Fitness Swim
4:30 pm: Teen Circuit Training
more...