Main Calendar
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
9:00 am: Super Soccer Stars (Apr-Jun): Ages 2-3 (e)
9:00 am: Super Soccer Stars (Apr-Jun): Ages 3-4.5
9:45 am: Super Soccer Stars (Apr-Jun): Ages 3-4.5 (l)
9:50 am: Super Soccer Stars (Apr-Jun): Ages 2-3
10:35 am: Super Soccer Stars (Apr-Jun): Ages 4.5-5.5
more...
2
9:00 am: Soccer: Jr League (Apr-Jun): Ages 5-6
10:00 am: Soccer: Jr League (Apr-Jun): Ages 3.5-4.5
1:00 pm: Occhiuto Party
4:00 pm: Wabno Party
3
2:30 pm: Coach Karl: After School Multi Sports 2019 (Apr-Jun): Glover School Mondays
2:30 pm: Glover School: R.E.C Club (May-June): Read, Explore, Create
3:00 pm: GS troop 67131
3:30 pm: Karate 2019 (Apr-Jun): Little Dragon's (Apr-Jun)
3:45 pm: Girls Basketball
more...
4
10:30 am: Coach Karl: Mini Sports (Apr-Jun): Tuesdays for Ages 3-4
1:00 pm: Coach Karl: Mini Sports (Apr-Jun): Tuesdays for Ages 3-4 (b)
2:30 pm: Coach Karl: After School Multi Sports 2019 (Apr-Jun): Bell School Tuesdays
2:30 pm: Glover School: After School Sports & Games! (Apr-Jun): Grades 2-3
3:15 pm: Volleyball Clinic: Girls: Tuesday
more...
5
1:00 pm: Coach Karl: Mini Sports (Apr-Jun): Wednesdays for Ages 4-5
2:30 pm: Coach Karl: After School Multi Sports 2019 (Apr-Jun): Coffin School Wednesdays
3:45 pm: Practice & Play: Street Hockey (Apr-Jun): Ages 5-7
5:15 pm: Coach Karl: Preschool T-Ball: Wednesdays Ages 3-4 (Apr-Jun)
6
1:00 pm: Coach Karl: Mini Sports (Apr-Jun): Thursdays for Ages 4-5
2:30 pm: Coach Karl: After School Multi Sports 2019 (Apr-Jun): Bell School Thursdays
2:30 pm: Glover School: The Luckiest Kid in the World!: Grades 1-3 (Apr-Jun)
3:00 pm: Gym Games & Activities (Apr-Jun): Ages 2.5-3.5
3:15 pm: Volleyball Clinic: Girls: Thursday
more...
7
10:30 am: Coach Karl: Mini Sports (Apr-Jun): Fridays for Ages 3-4
3:00 pm: Badminton Training: Advance (Apr-Jun)
8
9:00 am: Super Soccer Stars (Apr-Jun): Ages 2-3 (e)
9:00 am: Super Soccer Stars (Apr-Jun): Ages 3-4.5
9:45 am: Super Soccer Stars (Apr-Jun): Ages 3-4.5 (l)
9:50 am: Super Soccer Stars (Apr-Jun): Ages 2-3
10:30 am: Janes Party
more...
9
8:30 am: Yoga @ the Beach: Drop In June 9
8:30 am: Yoga @ the Beach: Sunday Morning Season 2019 Pass
9:00 am: Soccer: Jr League (Apr-Jun): Ages 5-6
10:00 am: Soccer: Jr League (Apr-Jun): Ages 3.5-4.5
10:30 am: Janes Party
more...
10
2:30 pm: Coach Karl: After School Multi Sports 2019 (Apr-Jun): Glover School Mondays
2:30 pm: Glover School: R.E.C Club (May-June): Read, Explore, Create
3:30 pm: Karate 2019 (Apr-Jun): Little Dragon's (Apr-Jun)
4:00 pm: Karate 2019 (Apr-Jun): Little Ninja's (Apr-Jun)
4:00 pm: Practice & Play: Soccer (Apr-Jun): Ages 3.5 - 4.5
more...
11
10:30 am: Coach Karl: Mini Sports (Apr-Jun): Tuesdays for Ages 3-4
1:00 pm: Coach Karl: Mini Sports (Apr-Jun): Tuesdays for Ages 3-4 (b)
2:30 pm: Coach Karl: After School Multi Sports 2019 (Apr-Jun): Bell School Tuesdays
3:15 pm: Volleyball Clinic: Girls: Tuesday
3:15 pm: Volleyball Clinic: Girls: Tuesdays & Thursdays
more...
12
1:00 pm: Coach Karl: Mini Sports (Apr-Jun): Wednesdays for Ages 4-5
2:30 pm: Coach Karl: After School Multi Sports 2019 (Apr-Jun): Coffin School Wednesdays
3:45 pm: Practice & Play: Street Hockey (Apr-Jun): Ages 5-7
5:15 pm: Coach Karl: Preschool T-Ball: Wednesdays Ages 3-4 (Apr-Jun)
6:00 pm: Troop 11 Cookout
13
1:00 pm: Coach Karl: Mini Sports (Apr-Jun): Thursdays for Ages 4-5
2:30 pm: Coach Karl: After School Multi Sports 2019 (Apr-Jun): Bell School Thursdays
3:00 pm: Gym Games & Activities (Apr-Jun): Ages 2.5-3.5
3:15 pm: Volleyball Clinic: Girls: Thursday
3:15 pm: Volleyball Clinic: Girls: Tuesdays & Thursdays
more...
14
10:30 am: Coach Karl: Mini Sports (Apr-Jun): Fridays for Ages 3-4
10:30 am: Glover School - Caitlin Osborne
3:00 pm: Badminton Training: Advance (Apr-Jun)
4:00 pm: Derosa
15
9:00 am: Super Soccer Stars (Apr-Jun): Ages 2-3 (e)
9:00 am: Super Soccer Stars (Apr-Jun): Ages 3-4.5
9:45 am: Super Soccer Stars (Apr-Jun): Ages 3-4.5 (l)
9:50 am: Super Soccer Stars (Apr-Jun): Ages 2-3
10:35 am: Super Soccer Stars (Apr-Jun): Ages 4.5-5.5
more...
16
8:00 am: Old North Church
8:30 am: Yoga @ the Beach: Drop In June 16
8:30 am: Yoga @ the Beach: Sunday Morning Season 2019 Pass
17
8:00 am: SUP 101 - Junior: Early Drop Off: June 17 - June 21
9:00 am: SUP 101 - Junior: Morning: June 17 - June 21
1:00 pm: SUP 101 - Junior: Afternoon: June 17 - June 21
3:30 pm: Karate 2019 (Apr-Jun): Little Dragon's (Apr-Jun)
4:00 pm: Karate 2019 (Apr-Jun): Little Ninja's (Apr-Jun)
more...
18
8:00 am: SUP 101 - Junior: Early Drop Off: June 17 - June 21
9:00 am: SUP 101 - Junior: Morning: June 17 - June 21
1:00 pm: SUP 101 - Junior: Afternoon: June 17 - June 21
3:45 pm: Practice & Play: Field Day Games (Apr-Jun): Ages 4-6
6:30 pm: Yoga @ the Light House: Drop In June 18
more...
19
8:00 am: SUP 101 - Junior: Early Drop Off: June 17 - June 21
9:00 am: SUP 101 - Junior: Morning: June 17 - June 21
1:00 pm: SUP 101 - Junior: Afternoon: June 17 - June 21
20
8:00 am: SUP 101 - Junior: Early Drop Off: June 17 - June 21
9:00 am: SUP 101 - Junior: Morning: June 17 - June 21
1:00 pm: SUP 101 - Junior: Afternoon: June 17 - June 21
7:00 pm: Task Force AD
21
8:00 am: SUP 101 - Junior: Early Drop Off: June 17 - June 21
9:00 am: SUP 101 - Junior: Morning: June 17 - June 21
1:00 pm: SUP 101 - Junior: Afternoon: June 17 - June 21
3:00 pm: Badminton Training: Advance (Apr-Jun)
22
9:00 am: Super Soccer Stars (Apr-Jun): Ages 2-3 (e)
9:00 am: Super Soccer Stars (Apr-Jun): Ages 3-4.5
9:45 am: Super Soccer Stars (Apr-Jun): Ages 3-4.5 (l)
9:50 am: Super Soccer Stars (Apr-Jun): Ages 2-3
10:35 am: Super Soccer Stars (Apr-Jun): Ages 4.5-5.5
more...
23
8:00 am: Old North Church
8:30 am: Yoga @ the Beach: Drop In June 23
8:30 am: Yoga @ the Beach: Sunday Morning Season 2019 Pass
4:00 pm: Nellson
24
12:00 am: Email to Sailing Parents
6:30 am: Strength & Conditioning Summer 2019: Morning Workout
8:00 am: SUP 101 - Junior: Early Drop Off: June 24-June 28
8:30 am: Coach Karl: Sports Clinic Summer 2019: June
9:00 am: Bell/Coffin/Glover School: Games to the MAX!!!!: Entering Grades 2-4
more...
25
6:30 am: Strength & Conditioning Summer 2019: Morning Workout
8:00 am: SUP 101 - Junior: Early Drop Off: June 24-June 28
8:30 am: Coach Karl: Sports Clinic Summer 2019: June
9:00 am: Bell/Coffin/Glover School: Games to the MAX!!!!: Entering Grades 2-4
9:00 am: Field Hockey Clinic Summer 2019: June
more...
26
6:30 am: Strength & Conditioning Summer 2019: Morning Workout
8:00 am: SUP 101 - Junior: Early Drop Off: June 24-June 28
8:30 am: Coach Karl: Sports Clinic Summer 2019: June
9:00 am: Bell/Coffin/Glover School: Games to the MAX!!!!: Entering Grades 2-4
9:00 am: Field Hockey Clinic Summer 2019: June
more...
27
6:30 am: Strength & Conditioning Summer 2019: Morning Workout
8:00 am: SUP 101 - Junior: Early Drop Off: June 24-June 28
8:30 am: Coach Karl: Sports Clinic Summer 2019: June
9:00 am: Bell/Coffin/Glover School: Games to the MAX!!!!: Entering Grades 2-4
9:00 am: Field Hockey Clinic Summer 2019: June
more...
28
12:00 am: Sailing Pirate Day
8:00 am: SUP 101 - Junior: Early Drop Off: June 24-June 28
8:30 am: Coach Karl: Sports Clinic Summer 2019: June
9:00 am: Bell/Coffin/Glover School: Games to the MAX!!!!: Entering Grades 2-4
9:00 am: Field Hockey Clinic Summer 2019: June
more...
29
12:00 am: MHD Festival of Arts - Champagne Reception
30
12:00 am: MHD Festival of Arts - Champagne Reception
8:00 am: Old North Church
8:30 am: Yoga @ the Beach: Drop In June 30
8:30 am: Yoga @ the Beach: Sunday Morning Season 2019 Pass