Main Calendar
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2:00 pm: Sport Conditioning: Mon/Fri Winter
5:00 pm: Bleau
2
1:00 pm: Sat Open Gym
3
8:00 am: Olson
9:00 am: Olson
7:00 pm: Softball CLinics
4
8:00 am: Tindall
9:00 am: Tindall
10:00 am: Tindall
2:00 pm: Sport Conditioning: Mon/Fri Winter
5:00 pm: Kelsey
more...
5
2:00 pm: Sport Conditioning: Boys Winter
2:40 pm: Rock Climbing Rockstars: Session 2: March/April
3:00 pm: Homework Club : Tuesday Enrichment
3:45 pm: Sewing: After School Sew Creative-Ses 2 (March)
5:00 pm: Kelsey
more...
6
8:00 am: Tindall
9:00 am: Tindall
5:00 pm: East Coast Indoor Soccer: Grades 1/2-Session 2
6:00 pm: East Coast Indoor Soccer: Grades 3/4-Session 2
7:00 pm: Kelsey
more...
7
10:00 am: Play Group
2:00 pm: Sport Conditioning: Boys Winter
3:00 pm: Homework Club : Tuesday Enrichment
3:30 pm: Farm to Table Cooking: Session 3: March
6:00 pm: Armano
more...
8
2:00 pm: Sport Conditioning: Mon/Fri Winter
9
9:00 am: Cuticchia
10:00 am: Babysitting Certification: March 9
11:00 am: Cuticchia
12:00 pm: Penny's for Poverty Meeting
1:00 pm: Sat Open Gym
10
8:00 am: Olson
9:00 am: Olson
7:00 pm: Softball CLinics
11
8:00 am: Tindall
9:00 am: Tindall
10:00 am: Tindall
2:00 pm: Animal Care: MSPCA at Nevins Farm
2:00 pm: Sport Conditioning: Mon/Fri Winter
more...
12
2:40 pm: Rock Climbing Rockstars: Session 2: March/April
3:00 pm: Homework Club : Tuesday Enrichment
3:45 pm: Sewing: After School Sew Creative-Ses 2 (March)
6:00 pm: Armano
6:00 pm: Armano
more...
13
8:00 am: Tindall
9:00 am: Tindall
5:00 pm: East Coast Indoor Soccer: Grades 1/2-Session 2
6:00 pm: East Coast Indoor Soccer: Grades 3/4-Session 2
14
10:00 am: Play Group
3:00 pm: Homework Club : Tuesday Enrichment
3:30 pm: Farm to Table Cooking: Session 3: March
6:00 pm: Armano
6:00 pm: Armano
more...
15
11:00 am: Jr Member Early Release Days: March 15th
11:00 am: Ski Trips: Gunstock March 15th
16
11:00 am: Groskin
12:00 pm: Groskin
17
8:00 am: Olson
9:00 am: Olson
7:00 pm: Softball CLinics
18
8:00 am: Tindall
9:00 am: Tindall
10:00 am: Tindall
6:00 pm: Regional Youth Group
19
2:40 pm: Rock Climbing Rockstars: Session 2: March/April
3:00 pm: Homework Club : Tuesday Enrichment
3:45 pm: Sewing: After School Sew Creative-Ses 2 (March)
6:00 pm: Armano
6:00 pm: Armano
more...
20
8:00 am: Tindall
9:00 am: Tindall
5:00 pm: East Coast Indoor Soccer: Grades 1/2-Session 2
6:00 pm: East Coast Indoor Soccer: Grades 3/4-Session 2
21
10:00 am: Play Group
3:00 pm: Homework Club : Tuesday Enrichment
3:30 pm: Farm to Table Cooking: Session 3: March
5:00 pm: Tina Los
5:00 pm: Tina Los
more...
22
23
11:00 am: Cuticchia
2:00 pm: Batten
3:00 pm: Batten
4:00 pm: Batten
24
8:00 am: Olson
9:00 am: Olson
7:00 pm: Softball CLinics
25
8:00 am: Tindall
9:00 am: Tindall
10:00 am: Tindall
26
2:40 pm: Rock Climbing Rockstars: Session 2: March/April
3:00 pm: Homework Club : Tuesday Enrichment
3:45 pm: Sewing: After School Sew Creative-Ses 2 (March)
6:00 pm: Armano
6:00 pm: Armano
more...
27
8:00 am: Tindall
9:00 am: Tindall
5:00 pm: East Coast Indoor Soccer: Grades 1/2-Session 2
6:00 pm: East Coast Indoor Soccer: Grades 3/4-Session 2
28
10:00 am: Play Group
3:00 pm: Homework Club : Tuesday Enrichment
3:30 pm: Farm to Table Cooking: Session 3: March
6:00 pm: Armano
6:00 pm: Armano
more...
29
30
12:00 pm: Knapp
1:00 pm: Knapp
2:00 pm: Knapp
31
8:00 am: Olson
9:00 am: Olson
7:00 pm: Softball CLinics