Main Calendar
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
8:00 am: Tindall
9:00 am: Tindall
2:00 pm: After School Youth Center
3:30 pm: Junior Golf with First Tee: Junior Golf-Spring 2019
5:15 pm: Basketball: Clipper Boys Basketball Spring 2019 League-Grades 7-9
2
10:00 am: Play Group
10:00 am: TinyTyke: TinyTyke Sports-Spring 2019
11:00 am: Pickle Ball
2:00 pm: After School Youth Center
2:00 pm: Sport Conditioning: Boys Sport Conditioning
more...
3
2:00 pm: After School Youth Center
2:15 pm: Field Hockey Clinic: Indoor Field Hockey-Grades 6-8-Spring 2019
3:45 pm: Dungeons & Dragons: Dungeons & Dragons-Spring 2019
4
9:00 am: Archery: Intro to Archery-Spring 2019-May
9:00 am: Dads and Donuts
12:30 pm: May the 4th
5
8:00 am: Olson
9:00 am: Kenya Retreat
9:00 am: Olson
10:00 am: Kenya Retreat
1:30 pm: Volleyball: Girls Volleyball Clinic-Spring 2019-Grades 4-8
more...
6
8:00 am: Tindall
9:00 am: Tindall
10:00 am: Tindall
10:00 am: TinyTyke: TinyTyke Soccer-Spring 2019
11:00 am: Pickle Ball
more...
7
2:00 pm: After School Youth Center
2:00 pm: Sport Conditioning: Boys Sport Conditioning
2:40 pm: Rock Climbing Rockstars: Spring 2019
3:00 pm: Homework Club : Tuesday Enrichment
5:15 pm: Basketball: Clipper Boys Basketball Spring 2019 League-Grades 4-6
more...
8
8:00 am: Tindall
9:00 am: Tindall
2:00 pm: After School Youth Center
3:30 pm: Junior Golf with First Tee: Junior Golf-Spring 2019
5:15 pm: Basketball: Clipper Boys Basketball Spring 2019 League-Grades 7-9
9
10:00 am: Play Group
10:00 am: TinyTyke: TinyTyke Sports-Spring 2019
11:00 am: Pickle Ball
2:00 pm: After School Youth Center
2:00 pm: Sport Conditioning: Boys Sport Conditioning
more...
10
2:00 pm: After School Youth Center
2:15 pm: Field Hockey Clinic: Indoor Field Hockey-Grades 6-8-Spring 2019
3:45 pm: Dungeons & Dragons: Dungeons & Dragons-Spring 2019
5:30 pm: Kenya Babysitting Fundraiser
11
9:00 am: Archery: Intro to Archery-Spring 2019-May
12
8:00 am: Olson
9:00 am: Olson
2:30 pm: Volleyball: Girls Volleyball Clinic for Returning HS Players-Spring 2019
7:00 pm: Softball CLinics
13
8:00 am: Tindall
9:00 am: Tindall
10:00 am: Tindall
10:00 am: TinyTyke: TinyTyke Soccer-Spring 2019
11:00 am: Pickle Ball
more...
14
2:00 pm: After School Youth Center
2:00 pm: Sport Conditioning: Boys Sport Conditioning
2:40 pm: Rock Climbing Rockstars: Spring 2019
3:00 pm: Homework Club : Tuesday Enrichment
5:15 pm: Basketball: Clipper Boys Basketball Spring 2019 League-Grades 4-6
more...
15
8:00 am: Tindall
9:00 am: Tindall
2:00 pm: After School Youth Center
3:30 pm: Junior Golf with First Tee: Junior Golf-Spring 2019
5:15 pm: Basketball: Clipper Boys Basketball Spring 2019 League-Grades 7-9
16
10:00 am: Play Group
10:00 am: TinyTyke: TinyTyke Sports-Spring 2019
11:00 am: Pickle Ball
2:00 pm: After School Youth Center
2:00 pm: Sport Conditioning: Boys Sport Conditioning
more...
17
2:00 pm: After School Youth Center
3:45 pm: Dungeons & Dragons: Dungeons & Dragons-Spring 2019
6:00 pm: Middle School Hang Out
18
9:00 am: Archery: Intro to Archery-Spring 2019-May
9:00 am: Dads and Donuts
19
8:00 am: Olson
9:00 am: Olson
12:00 pm: Port Players
1:00 pm: Port Players
1:30 pm: Volleyball: Girls Volleyball Clinic-Spring 2019-Grades 4-8
more...
20
8:00 am: Tindall
9:00 am: Tindall
10:00 am: Tindall
10:00 am: TinyTyke: TinyTyke Soccer-Spring 2019
11:00 am: Pickle Ball
more...
21
2:00 pm: After School Youth Center
2:00 pm: Sport Conditioning: Boys Sport Conditioning
2:40 pm: Rock Climbing Rockstars: Spring 2019
3:00 pm: Homework Club : Tuesday Enrichment
5:15 pm: Basketball: Clipper Boys Basketball Spring 2019 League-Grades 4-6
more...
22
8:00 am: Tindall
9:00 am: Tindall
2:00 pm: After School Youth Center
3:00 pm: PLAY CLUB: Play Club Pilot
3:30 pm: Junior Golf with First Tee: Junior Golf-Spring 2019
more...
23
10:00 am: Play Group
10:00 am: TinyTyke: TinyTyke Sports-Spring 2019
11:00 am: Pickle Ball
2:00 pm: After School Youth Center
2:00 pm: Sport Conditioning: Boys Sport Conditioning
more...
24
11:00 am: Jr Member Early Release Days: May 24th
12:40 pm: Community Service : Beach Clean Up
6:00 pm: High School Hang Out
25
26
8:00 am: Olson
9:00 am: Olson
12:00 pm: Port Players
1:00 pm: Port Players
2:00 pm: Port Players
more...
27
8:00 am: Tindall
9:00 am: Tindall
10:00 am: Tindall
11:00 am: Pickle Ball
2:00 pm: After School Youth Center
28
2:00 pm: Sport Conditioning: Boys Sport Conditioning
2:40 pm: Rock Climbing Rockstars: Spring 2019
3:00 pm: 5th Grade Step Up: Tuesday May 28th
3:00 pm: Homework Club : Tuesday Enrichment
6:00 pm: Port Players
more...
29
8:00 am: Tindall
9:00 am: Tindall
3:00 pm: 5th Grade Step Up: Wednesday May 29th
3:00 pm: PLAY CLUB: Play Club Pilot
3:30 pm: Junior Golf with First Tee: Junior Golf-Spring 2019
30
10:00 am: Play Group
10:00 am: TinyTyke: TinyTyke Sports-Spring 2019
11:00 am: Pickle Ball
2:00 pm: Sport Conditioning: Boys Sport Conditioning
3:00 pm: 5th Grade Step Up: Thursday, May 30th
more...
31
2:00 pm: After School Youth Center