Main Calendar
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
7:00 am: Cleaning Crew
8:00 am: Playground Program
10:00 am: Senior - Cribbage Group
5:00 pm: Kessler
5:00 pm: MASA
more...
2
8:00 am: Playground Program
9:00 am: Leung
9:00 am: Ready, Set, Run! 5K: Ready, Set, Run! 5K: Session 1
5:00 pm: Kessler
5:30 pm: Cuda
more...
3
8:00 am: Playground Program
11:00 am: Pennies from Heaven
5:00 pm: Kessler
5:00 pm: MASA
5:00 pm: Platt
more...
4
8:00 am: Gearhard
8:00 am: Playground Program
9:00 am: Gabriel
9:00 am: Gearhard
9:00 am: Ready, Set, Run! 5K: Ready, Set, Run! 5K: Session 1
more...
5
7:00 am: Cleaning Crew
8:00 am: Playground Program
5:30 pm: Walter
6:00 pm: BLOCKED FOR TOURNAMENT
6:00 pm: FRAA
more...
6
12:00 am: BLOCKED FOR TOURNAMENT
8:00 am: Bramson
8:00 am: FRAA
8:00 am: Ramchandran
8:00 am: Subich
more...
7
12:00 am: BLOCKED FOR TOURNAMENT
8:00 am: FRAA
8:00 am: Ramchandran
11:00 am: Breathe Yoga
12:00 pm: Ramchandran
more...
8
7:00 am: Cleaning Crew
8:00 am: Playground Program
8:00 am: Ultimate Warrior Camp
9:00 am: Summer
10:00 am: Senior - Cribbage Group
more...
9
12:00 am: Tuesdays at Townsend
8:00 am: Playground Program
8:00 am: Summer
8:00 am: Ultimate Warrior Camp
9:00 am: Leung
more...
10
8:00 am: Playground Program
8:00 am: Summer
8:00 am: Ultimate Warrior Camp
11:00 am: Sheriff - Gun Permit
5:00 pm: Kessler
more...
11
8:00 am: Playground Program
8:00 am: Ultimate Warrior Camp
9:00 am: Ready, Set, Run! 5K: Ready, Set, Run! 5K: Session 1
9:00 am: Wilson
10:00 am: Shea
more...
12
7:00 am: Cleaning Crew
8:00 am: Playground Program
8:00 am: Ultimate Warrior Camp
5:30 pm: Walter
6:00 pm: FRAA
more...
13
8:00 am: FRAA
8:00 am: Marcoz
8:00 am: Weber
9:00 am: Marcoz
9:00 am: Shaffer
more...
14
8:00 am: FRAA
9:00 am: Dabre
10:00 am: Dabre
11:00 am: Breathe Yoga
11:00 am: Dabre
more...
15
7:00 am: Cleaning Crew
8:00 am: Playground Program
9:00 am: Creative Madness: Session 2: Ages 6-7
9:00 am: Summer
10:00 am: Senior - Cribbage Group
more...
16
8:00 am: Playground Program
8:00 am: Summer
9:00 am: Creative Madness: Session 2: Ages 6-7
9:00 am: Leung
9:00 am: Ready, Set, Run! 5K: Ready, Set, Run! 5K: Session 1
more...
17
8:00 am: Playground Program
8:00 am: Summer
9:00 am: Creative Madness: Session 2: Ages 6-7
5:00 pm: Kessler
5:00 pm: MASA
more...
18
8:00 am: Playground Program
9:00 am: Ready, Set, Run! 5K: Ready, Set, Run! 5K: Session 1
10:00 am: Shea
5:00 pm: Kessler
5:00 pm: Yorio
more...
19
7:00 am: Cleaning Crew
8:00 am: Playground Program
5:30 pm: Walter
6:00 pm: FRAA
6:00 pm: McGuire
more...
20
12:00 am: Unavailable
8:00 am: FRAA
8:00 am: Knauss
9:00 am: Bursic
9:00 am: Knauss
more...
21
12:00 am: Unavailable
8:00 am: FRAA
8:00 am: Kirch
8:00 am: Metzgar
8:00 am: Wallace
more...
22
12:00 am: Unavailable
7:00 am: Cleaning Crew
8:00 am: Playground Program
9:00 am: Creative Madness: Session 3: Ages 8-11
9:00 am: Soccer Camp
more...
23
12:00 am: Soccer Camp
12:00 am: Tuesdays at Townsend
12:00 am: Unavailable
8:00 am: Playground Program
8:00 am: Summer
more...
24
8:00 am: Burleson
8:00 am: Playground Program
9:00 am: Burleson
9:00 am: Creative Madness: Session 3: Ages 8-11
10:00 am: Burleson
more...
25
8:00 am: Playground Program
9:00 am: Ready, Set, Run! 5K: Ready, Set, Run! 5K: Session 1
10:00 am: Shea
5:00 pm: Kessler
5:00 pm: Yorio
more...
26
7:00 am: Cleaning Crew
8:00 am: Playground Program
9:00 am: Senior Center Party
5:30 pm: Walter
6:00 pm: FRAA
more...
27
8:00 am: FRAA
8:00 am: Matrisch
9:00 am: Matrisch
9:00 am: Sue Miller: Event
10:00 am: Matrisch
more...
28
8:00 am: FRAA
10:00 am: Cyprowski
11:00 am: Breathe Yoga
11:00 am: Cyprowski
12:00 pm: Cyprowski
more...
29
7:00 am: Cleaning Crew
8:00 am: Stanziano
9:00 am: Stanziano
10:00 am: Senior - Cribbage Group
10:00 am: Stanziano
more...
30
9:00 am: Leung
9:00 am: Ready, Set, Run! 5K: Ready, Set, Run! 5K: Session 1
5:00 pm: Kessler
5:30 pm: Phillips
6:00 pm: FRAA
more...
31
5:00 pm: Kessler
5:00 pm: MASA
6:00 pm: FRAA
6:00 pm: Mocharko
6:00 pm: Nee
more...