Main Calendar
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
31
1
12:40 am: Ice Skating: Fall Saturday OFP Ice 12:40-1:20 p.m.
8:00 am: Caldwell 4th & 5th Grade Basketball League: 2018 East End Boys 4th & 5th Grade
8:00 am: Caldwell 4th & 5th Grade Basketball League: 2018 East End Girls 4th & 5th Grade
8:00 am: Caldwell 4th & 5th Grade Basketball League: 2018 Longfellow Boys 4th & 5th Grade
8:00 am: Caldwell 4th & 5th Grade Basketball League: 2018 Longfellow Girls 4th & 5th Grade
more...
2
3:10 am: Ice Skating: Fall Sunday Adult Beginner 3:10-4:00 p.m.
3:10 pm: Ice Skating: Fall Sunday Adult Alpha 3:10-4:00 p.m.
3:10 pm: Ice Skating: Fall Sunday Adult Beta 3:10-4:00 p.m.
3:10 pm: Ice Skating: Fall Sunday Adult Gamma 3:10-4:00 p.m.
3:10 pm: Ice Skating: Fall Sunday Adult Pre-Alpha 3:10-4:00 p.m.
more...
3
6:00 am: Hutchins
3:05 pm: Therapeutic Swim: Nov. 2018 - Preschool Swim Monday 3:05-3:35pm Call to Register
3:40 pm: Therapeutic Swim: Nov. 2018 - Children's Swim Monday 3:40-4:10pm Call to Register
4:15 pm: Therapeutic Swim: Nov. 2018 - Children's Swim Monday 4:15-4:45pm Call to Register
4:50 pm: Therapeutic Swim: Nov. 2018 - Children's Swim Monday 4:50- 5:20pm Call to Register
more...
4
7:00 am: Hutchins
7:15 am: Recreation Adult: Oct. 2018 - Strength Training for Women on Peaks Island
12:30 pm: Therapeutic Swim: Nov. 2018 - Adult Swim Tuesday 12:30-1:00pm
1:00 pm: Therapeutic Swim: Nov. 2018 - Adult Swim Tuesday 1:00-1:30pm
1:30 pm: Therapeutic Swim: Nov. 2018 - Adult Swim Tuesday 1:30-2:00pm
more...
5
3:05 pm: Therapeutic Swim: Nov. 2018 - Preschool Swim Wednesday 3:05-3:35pm Call to Register
3:40 pm: Therapeutic Swim: Nov. 2018 - Children's Swim Wednesday 3:40-4:10pm Call to Register
4:15 pm: Therapeutic Swim: Nov. 2018 - Children's Swim Wednesday 4:15-4:45pm Call to Register
4:50 pm: Therapeutic Swim: Nov. 2018 - Children's Swim Wednesday 4:50-5:20pm Call to Register
5:30 pm: Therapeutic Swim: Nov. 2018 - Adult Swim Wednesday 5:30-6:00pm
more...
6
9:15 am: Aquatics Preschool: S2 Riv. Beg/Int Preschool Thursday 9:15-9:40am/Nov
9:45 am: Aquatics Parent & Child: S2 Riv. Parent & Child A/B Thursday 9:45-10:10am/Nov
1:00 pm: Aquatics Level 1-6: S2 Riv. Level 1 Thursday 1:00-1:45pm/Nov
1:00 pm: Aquatics Level 1-6: S2 Riv. Level 2 Thursday 1:00-1:45pm/Nov
1:00 pm: Aquatics Level 1-6: S2 Riv. Level 3 Thursday 1-1:45 pm/Nov
more...
7
7:15 am: Recreation Adult: Oct. 2018 - Strength Training for Women on Peaks Island
9:15 am: Aquatics Parent & Child: S2 Riv. Parent & Child A Friday 9:15-9:40am/Nov
9:15 am: Aquatics Preschool: S2 Riv. Beginner Preschool Friday 9:15-9:40am/Nov
9:45 am: Aquatics Parent & Child: S2 Riv. Parent & Child B Friday 9:45-10:10am/Nov
9:45 am: Aquatics Preschool: S2 Riv. Intermediate Preschool Friday 9:45-10:10 am/Nov
more...
8
12:40 am: Ice Skating: Fall Saturday OFP Ice 12:40-1:20 p.m.
8:00 am: Caldwell 4th & 5th Grade Basketball League: 2018 East End Boys 4th & 5th Grade
8:00 am: Caldwell 4th & 5th Grade Basketball League: 2018 East End Girls 4th & 5th Grade
8:00 am: Caldwell 4th & 5th Grade Basketball League: 2018 Longfellow Boys 4th & 5th Grade
8:00 am: Caldwell 4th & 5th Grade Basketball League: 2018 Longfellow Girls 4th & 5th Grade
more...
9
3:10 am: Ice Skating: Fall Sunday Adult Beginner 3:10-4:00 p.m.
3:10 pm: Ice Skating: Fall Sunday Adult Alpha 3:10-4:00 p.m.
3:10 pm: Ice Skating: Fall Sunday Adult Beta 3:10-4:00 p.m.
3:10 pm: Ice Skating: Fall Sunday Adult Gamma 3:10-4:00 p.m.
3:10 pm: Ice Skating: Fall Sunday Adult Pre-Alpha 3:10-4:00 p.m.
more...
10
6:00 am: Hutchins
3:05 pm: Therapeutic Swim: Nov. 2018 - Preschool Swim Monday 3:05-3:35pm Call to Register
3:40 pm: Therapeutic Swim: Nov. 2018 - Children's Swim Monday 3:40-4:10pm Call to Register
4:15 pm: Therapeutic Swim: Nov. 2018 - Children's Swim Monday 4:15-4:45pm Call to Register
4:50 pm: Therapeutic Swim: Nov. 2018 - Children's Swim Monday 4:50- 5:20pm Call to Register
more...
11
7:00 am: Hutchins
7:15 am: Recreation Adult: Oct. 2018 - Strength Training for Women on Peaks Island
12:30 pm: Therapeutic Swim: Nov. 2018 - Adult Swim Tuesday 12:30-1:00pm
1:00 pm: Therapeutic Swim: Nov. 2018 - Adult Swim Tuesday 1:00-1:30pm
1:30 pm: Therapeutic Swim: Nov. 2018 - Adult Swim Tuesday 1:30-2:00pm
more...
12
3:05 pm: Therapeutic Swim: Nov. 2018 - Preschool Swim Wednesday 3:05-3:35pm Call to Register
3:40 pm: Therapeutic Swim: Nov. 2018 - Children's Swim Wednesday 3:40-4:10pm Call to Register
4:15 pm: Therapeutic Swim: Nov. 2018 - Children's Swim Wednesday 4:15-4:45pm Call to Register
4:50 pm: Therapeutic Swim: Nov. 2018 - Children's Swim Wednesday 4:50-5:20pm Call to Register
5:00 pm: Kerwin
more...
13
9:15 am: Aquatics Preschool: S2 Riv. Beg/Int Preschool Thursday 9:15-9:40am/Nov
9:45 am: Aquatics Parent & Child: S2 Riv. Parent & Child A/B Thursday 9:45-10:10am/Nov
1:00 pm: Aquatics Level 1-6: S2 Riv. Level 1 Thursday 1:00-1:45pm/Nov
1:00 pm: Aquatics Level 1-6: S2 Riv. Level 2 Thursday 1:00-1:45pm/Nov
1:00 pm: Aquatics Level 1-6: S2 Riv. Level 3 Thursday 1-1:45 pm/Nov
more...
14
7:15 am: Recreation Adult: Oct. 2018 - Strength Training for Women on Peaks Island
9:15 am: Aquatics Parent & Child: S2 Riv. Parent & Child A Friday 9:15-9:40am/Nov
9:15 am: Aquatics Preschool: S2 Riv. Beginner Preschool Friday 9:15-9:40am/Nov
9:45 am: Aquatics Parent & Child: S2 Riv. Parent & Child B Friday 9:45-10:10am/Nov
9:45 am: Aquatics Preschool: S2 Riv. Intermediate Preschool Friday 9:45-10:10 am/Nov
more...
15
8:00 am: Caldwell 4th & 5th Grade Basketball League: 2018 East End Boys 4th & 5th Grade
8:00 am: Caldwell 4th & 5th Grade Basketball League: 2018 East End Girls 4th & 5th Grade
8:00 am: Caldwell 4th & 5th Grade Basketball League: 2018 Longfellow Boys 4th & 5th Grade
8:00 am: Caldwell 4th & 5th Grade Basketball League: 2018 Longfellow Girls 4th & 5th Grade
8:00 am: Caldwell 4th & 5th Grade Basketball League: 2018 Lyseth Boys 4th & 5th Grade
more...
16
17
6:00 am: Hutchins
3:05 pm: Therapeutic Swim: Nov. 2018 - Preschool Swim Monday 3:05-3:35pm Call to Register
3:40 pm: Therapeutic Swim: Nov. 2018 - Children's Swim Monday 3:40-4:10pm Call to Register
4:15 pm: Therapeutic Swim: Nov. 2018 - Children's Swim Monday 4:15-4:45pm Call to Register
4:50 pm: Therapeutic Swim: Nov. 2018 - Children's Swim Monday 4:50- 5:20pm Call to Register
more...
18
7:00 am: Hutchins
7:15 am: Recreation Adult: Oct. 2018 - Strength Training for Women on Peaks Island
12:30 pm: Therapeutic Swim: Nov. 2018 - Adult Swim Tuesday 12:30-1:00pm
1:00 pm: Therapeutic Swim: Nov. 2018 - Adult Swim Tuesday 1:00-1:30pm
1:30 pm: Therapeutic Swim: Nov. 2018 - Adult Swim Tuesday 1:30-2:00pm
more...
19
3:05 pm: Therapeutic Swim: Nov. 2018 - Preschool Swim Wednesday 3:05-3:35pm Call to Register
3:40 pm: Therapeutic Swim: Nov. 2018 - Children's Swim Wednesday 3:40-4:10pm Call to Register
4:15 pm: Therapeutic Swim: Nov. 2018 - Children's Swim Wednesday 4:15-4:45pm Call to Register
4:50 pm: Therapeutic Swim: Nov. 2018 - Children's Swim Wednesday 4:50-5:20pm Call to Register
5:00 pm: Kerwin
more...
20
9:15 am: Aquatics Preschool: S2 Riv. Beg/Int Preschool Thursday 9:15-9:40am/Nov
9:45 am: Aquatics Parent & Child: S2 Riv. Parent & Child A/B Thursday 9:45-10:10am/Nov
1:00 pm: Aquatics Level 1-6: S2 Riv. Level 1 Thursday 1:00-1:45pm/Nov
1:00 pm: Aquatics Level 1-6: S2 Riv. Level 2 Thursday 1:00-1:45pm/Nov
1:00 pm: Aquatics Level 1-6: S2 Riv. Level 3 Thursday 1-1:45 pm/Nov
more...
21
7:15 am: Recreation Adult: Oct. 2018 - Strength Training for Women on Peaks Island
9:15 am: Aquatics Parent & Child: S2 Riv. Parent & Child A Friday 9:15-9:40am/Nov
9:15 am: Aquatics Preschool: S2 Riv. Beginner Preschool Friday 9:15-9:40am/Nov
9:45 am: Aquatics Parent & Child: S2 Riv. Parent & Child B Friday 9:45-10:10am/Nov
9:45 am: Aquatics Preschool: S2 Riv. Intermediate Preschool Friday 9:45-10:10 am/Nov
more...
22
8:30 am: Aquatics Level 1-6: S2 Riv. Level 2 Saturday 8:30-9:15 am/Nov
8:30 am: Aquatics Level 1-6: S2 Riv. Level 3 Saturday 8:30-9:15 am/Nov
8:30 am: Aquatics Level 1-6: S2 Riv. Level 4 Saturday 8:30-9:25 am/Nov
8:30 am: Aquatics Level 1-6: S2 Riv. Level 5 Saturday 8:30-9:25 am/Nov
8:30 am: Aquatics Level 1-6: S2 Riv. Level 6 Saturday 8:30-9:25 am/Nov
more...
23
24
6:00 am: Hutchins
25
7:00 am: Hutchins
26
5:00 pm: Kerwin
7:00 pm: Hutchins
27
6:00 pm: Hutchins
28
7:15 am: Recreation Adult: Oct. 2018 - Strength Training for Women on Peaks Island
29
8:00 am: Caldwell 4th & 5th Grade Basketball League: 2018 East End Boys 4th & 5th Grade
8:00 am: Caldwell 4th & 5th Grade Basketball League: 2018 East End Girls 4th & 5th Grade
8:00 am: Caldwell 4th & 5th Grade Basketball League: 2018 Longfellow Boys 4th & 5th Grade
8:00 am: Caldwell 4th & 5th Grade Basketball League: 2018 Longfellow Girls 4th & 5th Grade
8:00 am: Caldwell 4th & 5th Grade Basketball League: 2018 Lyseth Boys 4th & 5th Grade
more...