Main Calendar
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
9:00 am: Discovery Camp - Creative Art & Dance : AM Session (Ages 9-12)
9:00 am: Discovery Camp - Jurassic World: AM Session (Ages 9-12)
9:00 am: Discovery Camp - Nature Explorers: AM Session (Ages 5-8)
9:00 am: Discovery Camp - Outdoor Adventure & Survivor: AM Session (Ages 9-12)
9:00 am: Discovery Camp - Water Water Everywhere: AM Session (Ages 5-8)
more...
2
9:00 am: Discovery Camp - Creative Art & Dance : AM Session (Ages 9-12)
9:00 am: Discovery Camp - Jurassic World: AM Session (Ages 9-12)
9:00 am: Discovery Camp - Nature Explorers: AM Session (Ages 5-8)
9:00 am: Discovery Camp - Outdoor Adventure & Survivor: AM Session (Ages 9-12)
9:00 am: Discovery Camp - Water Water Everywhere: AM Session (Ages 5-8)
more...
3
9:00 am: Discovery Camp - Creative Art & Dance : AM Session (Ages 9-12)
9:00 am: Discovery Camp - Jurassic World: AM Session (Ages 9-12)
9:00 am: Discovery Camp - Nature Explorers: AM Session (Ages 5-8)
9:00 am: Discovery Camp - Outdoor Adventure & Survivor: AM Session (Ages 9-12)
9:00 am: Discovery Camp - Water Water Everywhere: AM Session (Ages 5-8)
more...
4
12:00 pm: Boerste
2:00 pm: Social Club
5
10:00 am: Bethel Church
11:30 am: Senior Center Picnic
1:00 pm: Detor/Demis
6
2:00 pm: Kung Fu - Youth: Session II
4:00 pm: Golf Lessons - Youth: Session II
5:30 pm: LEGO First Robotics Club: FLL - Ages 9-14
5:30 pm: LEGO First Robotics Club: FLL Jr - Ages 6-9
6:00 pm: Golf Lessons - Adult: Session II - CANCELLED
7
9:00 am: On the Move: Session II
9:00 am: Preschool Camps - Summer 2018 Weekly: Aug 7-9:Superheros to the Rescue!
2:00 pm: Kung Fu - Youth: Session II
4:00 pm: Golf Lessons - Youth: Session II
6:00 pm: Golf Lessons - Adult: Session II - CANCELLED
8
9:00 am: Preschool Camps - Summer 2018 Weekly: Aug 7-9:Superheros to the Rescue!
2:00 pm: Kung Fu - Youth: Session II
4:00 pm: Golf Lessons - Youth: Session II
5:00 pm: Hula - Youth: Session II
6:00 pm: Golf Lessons - Adult: Session II - CANCELLED
more...
9
9:00 am: On the Move: Session II
9:00 am: Preschool Camps - Summer 2018 Weekly: Aug 7-9:Superheros to the Rescue!
2:00 pm: Kung Fu - Youth: Session II
4:00 pm: Golf Lessons - Youth: Session II
6:00 pm: Golf Lessons - Adult: Session II - CANCELLED
10
6:30 pm: Bethel Church
11
7:00 am: United Way Tournament
2:00 pm: Social Club
12
10:00 am: Bethel Church
1:00 pm: Detor/Demis
13
9:00 am: Tennis Lessons - Youth: Session VI
10:15 am: Tennis Lessons - Teen: Session VI - CANCELLED
1:00 pm: Computer Camp: Session I
5:30 pm: LEGO First Robotics Club: FLL - Ages 9-14
5:30 pm: LEGO First Robotics Club: FLL Jr - Ages 6-9
more...
14
9:00 am: On the Move: Session II
9:00 am: Preschool Camps - Summer 2018 Weekly: Aug 14-16:Space Academy - Infinity & Beyond!
9:00 am: Tennis Lessons - Youth: Session VI
10:15 am: Tennis Lessons - Teen: Session VI - CANCELLED
1:00 pm: Computer Camp: Session I
more...
15
9:00 am: Cowlitz Indian Tribe
9:00 am: Preschool Camps - Summer 2018 Weekly: Aug 14-16:Space Academy - Infinity & Beyond!
9:00 am: Tennis Lessons - Youth: Session VI
10:15 am: Tennis Lessons - Teen: Session VI - CANCELLED
1:00 pm: Computer Camp: Session I
more...
16
9:00 am: On the Move: Session II
9:00 am: Preschool Camps - Summer 2018 Weekly: Aug 14-16:Space Academy - Infinity & Beyond!
9:00 am: Tennis Lessons - Youth: Session VI
10:15 am: Tennis Lessons - Teen: Session VI - CANCELLED
1:00 pm: Computer Camp: Session I
17
1:00 pm: Computer Camp: Session I
5:00 pm: Hernandez
6:30 pm: Bethel Church
18
8:00 am: Hernandez
1:00 pm: Social Club Dance
19
10:00 am: Bethel Church
1:00 pm: Detor/Demis
20
8:00 am: Addus Home Care
5:30 pm: LEGO First Robotics Club: FLL - Ages 9-14
5:30 pm: LEGO First Robotics Club: FLL Jr - Ages 6-9
21
9:00 am: On the Move: Session II
1:00 pm: Horsemanship - Beginning: Session IV
2:00 pm: Horsemanship - Intermediate: Session III
6:00 pm: Active Transportation Meeting
22
1:00 pm: Horsemanship - Beginning: Session IV
2:00 pm: Horsemanship - Intermediate: Session III
5:00 pm: Hula - Youth: Session II
6:00 pm: Hula - Adult (Beginning): Session II
23
9:00 am: On the Move: Session II
1:00 pm: Horsemanship - Beginning: Session IV
2:00 pm: Horsemanship - Intermediate: Session III
24
3:00 pm: Special Olympics Dance
25
10:00 am: Wilkinson
1:00 pm: Berry
2:00 pm: Social Club
26
1:00 pm: Detor/Demis
5:15 pm: Nugent
27
5:30 pm: LEGO First Robotics Club: FLL - Ages 9-14
5:30 pm: LEGO First Robotics Club: FLL Jr - Ages 6-9
28
9:00 am: On the Move: Session II
29
30
9:00 am: On the Move: Session II
7:00 pm: Golf Outreach Meeting
31
6:00 pm: Bethel Church