Main Calendar
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
10:15 am: Tai Chi & Qigong Sampler for Health – Mixed Level: Session I
1:00 pm: Zumba Gold: Session III
5:30 pm: Wills and Estates: Session III
2
9:00 am: Triumphfit Bootcamp: Session IV (AM)
4:30 pm: Yoga Kids: Session IV
6:00 pm: Tap/Hip Hop: Session III
3
1:00 pm: Zumba Gold: Session III
4
8:00 am: Interfor egg hunt
12:00 pm: Farrand
12:00 pm: McIlroy
2:00 pm: Social Club
5
6
10:15 am: Tai Chi & Qigong Sampler for Health – Mixed Level: Session I
5:30 pm: LEGO First Robotics Club: FLL - Ages 9-14
7
4:00 pm: Jehovah's Witnesses Christian Congregation
8
10:15 am: Tai Chi & Qigong Sampler for Health – Mixed Level: Session I
1:00 pm: Zumba Gold: Session III
9
6:30 pm: Paint & Sip: Chunky Mini Blanket Workshop #1
10
1:00 pm: Zumba Gold: Session III
6:30 pm: Bethel Church
11
2:00 pm: Social Club
12
10:00 am: Bethel Church
1:00 pm: Danis
3:30 pm: Matthew Sharp Home group
13
10:15 am: Tai Chi & Qigong Sampler for Health – Mixed Level: Session I
5:30 pm: LEGO First Robotics Club: FLL - Ages 9-14
14
7:30 am: Columbia Wellness
9:00 am: Triumphfit Bootcamp: Session IV (AM)
10:00 am: Music & Movement - Parent & Tot: Session III
8:00 pm: Swing (Beyond Beginning): Session I
15
10:15 am: Tai Chi & Qigong Sampler for Health – Mixed Level: Session I
1:00 pm: Zumba Gold: Session III
4:00 pm: Mint Valley Golf Advisory Board
16
9:00 am: Triumphfit Bootcamp: Session IV (AM)
4:30 pm: Yoga Kids: Session IV
6:00 pm: Tap/Hip Hop: Session III
17
1:00 pm: Zumba Gold: Session III
6:30 pm: Bethel Church
18
1:30 pm: Social Club Dance
19
10:00 am: Bethel Church
1:00 pm: Danis
3:30 pm: Matthew Sharp Home group
20
10:15 am: Tai Chi & Qigong Sampler for Health – Mixed Level: Session I
5:30 pm: LEGO First Robotics Club: FLL - Ages 9-14
6:00 pm: Barbie Morrison
21
9:00 am: Triumphfit Bootcamp: Session IV (AM)
10:00 am: Music & Movement - Parent & Tot: Session III
7:00 pm: Hula - Adult (Intermediate): Session I
8:00 pm: Swing (Beyond Beginning): Session I
22
10:15 am: Tai Chi & Qigong Sampler for Health – Mixed Level: Session I
1:00 pm: Zumba Gold: Session III
23
9:00 am: Triumphfit Bootcamp: Session IV (AM)
4:30 pm: Yoga Kids: Session IV
6:00 pm: Tap/Hip Hop: Session III
6:30 pm: Paint & Sip: Chunky Mini Blanket Workshop #2
24
1:00 pm: Zumba Gold: Session III
6:00 pm: Mortensen
6:30 pm: Bethel Church
25
7:00 am: Kids Fish IN
8:00 am: Kids Fish IN
8:00 am: Mortensen
9:30 am: Nature Art: Session II
26
10:00 am: Bethel Church
1:00 pm: Danis
27
5:30 pm: LEGO First Robotics Club: FLL - Ages 9-14
28
9:00 am: Triumphfit Bootcamp: Session IV (AM)
10:00 am: Music & Movement - Parent & Tot: Session III
10:30 am: Longview Pioneer Lions Club
12:30 pm: Window Cleaning
5:00 pm: Hula - Youth: Session I
more...
29
6:00 pm: Ceramics: Session I
30
4:30 pm: Yoga Kids: Session IV
6:00 pm: Tap/Hip Hop: Session III