Main Calendar
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
6:30 pm: Bethel Church
2
3
10:00 am: Bethel Church
10:00 am: Detor
4
9:00 am: Church Of Christ
5
9:30 am: Music & Movement - Parent & Tot: Session I- CANCELLED
4:00 pm: Pickleball Lessons: Session I
5:00 pm: Ballet - Youth: Session I-CANCELLED
6
9:00 am: Golden Apple Intergenerational Preschool: Golden Apple Intergenerational Preschool: Session 1
10:15 am: Employee BBQ
4:00 pm: Hip Hop - Preschool/Tots: Session I-CANCELLED
5:00 pm: Hip Hop - Youth: Session I
7
7:30 am: Wellness
8:00 am: Insurance Appeals
9:00 am: Golden Apple Intergenerational Preschool: Golden Apple Intergenerational Preschool: Session 1
9:30 am: Insurance Appeals
9:30 am: Water Exploration - Parent & Tot: Session I
more...
8
6:00 pm: Goede
6:30 pm: Bethel Church
9
8:00 am: Goede
9:00 am: Strike a Pose Yoga - Parent & Child: Session I
10
10:00 am: Bethel Church
10:00 am: Detor
3:30 pm: Matthew Sharp Home group
11
5:30 pm: LEGO First Robotics Club: Session II - Ages 9-14
12
9:00 am: Golden Apple Intergenerational Preschool: Golden Apple Intergenerational Preschool: Session 1
9:00 am: On the Move With Peggy: Session I
9:00 am: On the Move With Peggy: Ticket Book - On the Move Session I
9:30 am: Music & Movement - Parent & Tot: Session I- CANCELLED
4:00 pm: Pickleball Lessons: Session I
more...
13
9:00 am: Golden Apple Intergenerational Preschool: Golden Apple Intergenerational Preschool: Session 1
4:00 pm: Hip Hop - Preschool/Tots: Session I-CANCELLED
5:00 pm: Hip Hop - Youth: Session I
5:30 pm: Wills and Estates: Session I-CANCELLED
6:00 pm: Cooking - Autumn Bonfire: Cooking - Autumn Bonfire: Session 1
14
9:00 am: Golden Apple Intergenerational Preschool: Golden Apple Intergenerational Preschool: Session 1
9:00 am: On the Move With Peggy: Session I
9:00 am: On the Move With Peggy: Ticket Book - On the Move Session I
9:30 am: Water Exploration - Parent & Tot: Session I
12:30 pm: Let the Water Move You: Session I
more...
15
2:00 pm: Delaware Plaza
6:30 pm: Bethel Church
16
9:00 am: Being at Home Alone - How to Stay Safe: Session 1-CANCELLED
9:00 am: Strike a Pose Yoga - Parent & Child: Session I
10:00 am: Bethel Church
2:00 pm: Social Club
17
10:00 am: Bethel Church
10:00 am: Detor
3:30 pm: Matthew Sharp Home group
18
4:45 pm: CrossFit Confluence Kids: Session I-CANCELLED
5:30 pm: LEGO First Robotics Club: Session II - Ages 9-14
6:00 pm: Ceramics: Session I
6:00 pm: Golf Lessons - Adult: Session I
6:30 pm: Fly Tying: Session I-CANCELLED
19
9:00 am: Golden Apple Intergenerational Preschool: Golden Apple Intergenerational Preschool: Session 1
9:00 am: On the Move With Peggy: Session I
9:00 am: On the Move With Peggy: Ticket Book - On the Move Session I
9:30 am: Music & Movement - Parent & Tot: Session I- CANCELLED
4:00 pm: Pickleball Lessons: Session I
more...
20
9:00 am: Golden Apple Intergenerational Preschool: Golden Apple Intergenerational Preschool: Session 1
4:00 pm: Hip Hop - Preschool/Tots: Session I-CANCELLED
4:45 pm: CrossFit Confluence Kids: Session I-CANCELLED
5:00 pm: Hip Hop - Youth: Session I
5:30 pm: Wills and Estates: Session I-CANCELLED
more...
21
9:00 am: Golden Apple Intergenerational Preschool: Golden Apple Intergenerational Preschool: Session 1
9:00 am: On the Move With Peggy: Session I
9:00 am: On the Move With Peggy: Ticket Book - On the Move Session I
9:30 am: Water Exploration - Parent & Tot: Session I
12:30 pm: Let the Water Move You: Session I
more...
22
4:45 pm: CrossFit Confluence Kids: Session I-CANCELLED
6:30 pm: Bethel Church
7:30 pm: Wistrick
23
9:00 am: First Aid: Session I
9:00 am: Strike a Pose Yoga - Parent & Child: Session I
1:00 pm: Fraser
3:00 pm: Imhoff
6:30 pm: Moonlight Golf Tournament: Individual Players
24
10:00 am: Bethel Church
10:00 am: Detor
3:30 pm: Matthew Sharp Home group
25
4:45 pm: CrossFit Confluence Kids: Session I-CANCELLED
5:30 pm: City Hall Use
5:30 pm: LEGO First Robotics Club: Session II - Ages 9-14
6:00 pm: Ceramics: Session I
6:00 pm: Golf Lessons - Adult: Session I
more...
26
9:00 am: Golden Apple Intergenerational Preschool: Golden Apple Intergenerational Preschool: Session 1
9:00 am: On the Move With Peggy: Ticket Book - On the Move Session I
9:30 am: Music & Movement - Parent & Tot: Session I- CANCELLED
11:30 am: Wood
5:00 pm: Ballet - Youth: Session I-CANCELLED
more...
27
9:00 am: Golden Apple Intergenerational Preschool: Golden Apple Intergenerational Preschool: Session 1
4:00 pm: Hip Hop - Preschool/Tots: Session I-CANCELLED
4:45 pm: CrossFit Confluence Kids: Session I-CANCELLED
5:00 pm: Hip Hop - Youth: Session I
5:30 pm: Wills and Estates: Session I-CANCELLED
more...
28
9:00 am: Golden Apple Intergenerational Preschool: Golden Apple Intergenerational Preschool: Session 1
9:00 am: On the Move With Peggy: Ticket Book - On the Move Session I
9:30 am: Water Exploration - Parent & Tot: Session I
12:30 pm: Let the Water Move You: Session I
1:00 pm: Yoga for Arthritis: Session I
more...
29
4:45 pm: CrossFit Confluence Kids: Session I-CANCELLED
6:30 pm: Bethel Church
30
9:00 am: Strike a Pose Yoga - Parent & Child: Session I
11:00 am: Maddox
3:00 pm: Traffie
4:00 pm: Talley