Main Calendar
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
12:00 am: Stamford north little league
8:00 am: SOUNDWATERS
10:00 am: YMCA - CAMP WOE
4:00 pm: Stamford national little league
5:00 pm: DSSD
more...
2
12:00 am: Stamford north little league
8:00 am: SOUNDWATERS
9:30 am: CAMP WOW
12:00 pm: PANKAJ BHIRUD
4:00 pm: Stamford national little league
more...
3
12:00 am: Stamford north little league
8:00 am: SOUNDWATERS
4:00 pm: Stamford national little league
6:00 pm: Stamford Youth Soccer
8:00 pm: Stamford Babe Ruth Baseball
4
12:00 am: Stamford north little league
8:00 am: CARMEN CHUTAN
8:00 am: MARIA CONSTANZA
8:00 am: Stamford national little league
9:00 am: NELSON FRANCO
more...
5
12:00 am: Stamford north little league
8:00 am: Stamford national little league
9:00 am: Central American league soccer of Stamford
9:00 am: DIANA RIVERA
11:00 am: YOMARIS ROBERTSON
more...
6
8:00 am: SOUNDWATERS
4:00 pm: Stamford national little league
6:00 pm: Stamford coed soccer league
6:00 pm: Stamford coed soccer league
7:45 pm: Stamford Bocce League
more...
7
12:00 am: Stamford north little league
8:00 am: SOUNDWATERS
4:00 pm: Stamford national little league
6:00 pm: Stamford coed soccer league
6:00 pm: Stamford coed soccer league
more...
8
12:00 am: Stamford north little league
8:00 am: SOUNDWATERS
10:00 am: YMCA - CAMP WOE
4:00 pm: Stamford national little league
6:00 pm: Stamford coed soccer league
more...
9
12:00 am: Stamford north little league
8:00 am: SOUNDWATERS
9:30 am: CAMP WOW
4:00 pm: Stamford national little league
6:00 pm: Stamford coed soccer league
more...
10
12:00 am: Stamford north little league
8:00 am: SOUNDWATERS
10:00 am: JESSICA LOMBARDI
4:00 pm: Stamford national little league
6:00 pm: Stamford Youth Soccer
more...
11
12:00 am: family fest
12:00 am: Stamford north little league
8:00 am: Stamford national little league
9:00 am: MOHAMMED ZAMAN
9:00 am: Soccer Tikes For Preschoolers ( Ages 3 & 4 ) Saturdays 9:00am - 10:00am
more...
12
12:00 am: Stamford north little league
8:00 am: Stamford national little league
9:00 am: Central American league soccer of Stamford
10:00 am: JOHANNA REA
10:00 am: LUIS SALAS
more...
13
8:00 am: SOUNDWATERS
4:00 pm: Stamford national little league
6:00 pm: Stamford coed soccer league
6:00 pm: Stamford coed soccer league
7:45 pm: Stamford Bocce League
more...
14
12:00 am: Stamford north little league
8:00 am: SOUNDWATERS
3:00 pm: MELISSA GALLAHER-SMITH
4:00 pm: Stamford national little league
6:00 pm: Stamford coed soccer league
more...
15
12:00 am: Stamford north little league
8:00 am: SOUNDWATERS
10:00 am: YMCA - CAMP WOE
4:00 pm: Stamford national little league
6:00 pm: Stamford coed soccer league
more...
16
12:00 am: Stamford north little league
8:00 am: SOUNDWATERS
9:30 am: CAMP WOW
4:00 pm: Stamford national little league
6:00 pm: Stamford coed soccer league
more...
17
12:00 am: Stamford north little league
8:00 am: SOUNDWATERS
4:00 pm: Stamford national little league
6:00 pm: Stamford Youth Soccer
8:00 pm: Stamford Babe Ruth Baseball
18
12:00 am: Stamford north little league
8:00 am: FLORENCIA GARCIA
8:00 am: Stamford national little league
8:00 am: Stamford Youth Foundation Football
10:00 am: MARIA RAMIREZ
more...
19
12:00 am: Stamford north little league
8:00 am: Stamford national little league
9:00 am: BELLTOWN FD
9:00 am: Central American league soccer of Stamford
10:00 am: MARY GRACE SAMAYOA
more...
20
8:00 am: SOUNDWATERS
4:00 pm: Stamford national little league
6:00 pm: Stamford coed soccer league
6:00 pm: Stamford coed soccer league
7:45 pm: Stamford Bocce League
more...
21
12:00 am: Stamford north little league
8:00 am: SOUNDWATERS
4:00 pm: Stamford national little league
6:00 pm: Stamford coed soccer league
6:00 pm: Stamford coed soccer league
more...
22
12:00 am: Stamford north little league
8:00 am: SOUNDWATERS
4:00 pm: Stamford national little league
6:00 pm: Stamford coed soccer league
6:00 pm: Stamford coed soccer league
more...
23
12:00 am: Stamford north little league
8:00 am: SOUNDWATERS
4:00 pm: Stamford national little league
7:45 pm: Stamford Bocce League
8:00 pm: Stamford Babe Ruth Baseball
24
12:00 am: Stamford north little league
8:00 am: SOUNDWATERS
4:00 pm: Stamford national little league
6:00 pm: Stamford Youth Soccer
8:00 pm: Stamford Babe Ruth Baseball
25
12:00 am: Stamford north little league
8:00 am: SHANIDRE HARRIS
8:00 am: Stamford national little league
8:00 am: Stamford Youth Foundation Football
10:00 am: NERY XUM
more...
26
12:00 am: Stamford north little league
7:00 am: LORI LONGO
8:00 am: JAFAR AHMED
8:00 am: JOHN SIGUENCIA
8:00 am: Stamford national little league
more...
27
8:00 am: SOUNDWATERS
4:00 pm: Stamford national little league
7:45 pm: Stamford Bocce League
8:00 pm: Stamford Babe Ruth Baseball
28
12:00 am: Stamford north little league
4:00 pm: Stamford national little league
7:45 pm: Stamford Bocce League
8:00 pm: Stamford Babe Ruth Baseball
29
12:00 am: Stamford north little league
11:00 am: NIELSEN
4:00 pm: Stamford national little league
7:45 pm: Stamford Bocce League
8:00 pm: Stamford Babe Ruth Baseball
30
12:00 am: Stamford north little league
2:45 pm: After School Club at The Star Center ( Gr. K-5) - 3 days per week / 2:45pm - 5:30pm
4:00 pm: Stamford national little league
7:45 pm: Stamford Bocce League
8:00 pm: Stamford Babe Ruth Baseball
31
12:00 am: Stamford north little league
2:45 pm: After School Club at The Star Center ( Gr. K-5) - 3 days per week / 2:45pm - 5:30pm
4:00 pm: Stamford national little league
4:15 pm: TINEKE SANABRIA
6:00 pm: Stamford Youth Soccer
more...