Main Calendar
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
8:00 am: CHARMAINE DAVIS-FORD
8:00 am: MIKE DOMANICK
8:00 am: SIXTO ROCHABRUM
9:00 am: Stamford Recreation Softball Leagues
10:00 am: MACHRISTINE ANDAN
more...
2
7:30 am: JCC
10:00 am: LAUREN VERNEY-FINK
10:00 am: lorrie goings
12:00 pm: PREMA NANGA
2:00 pm: Stamford High School Soccer Practice
more...
3
2:00 pm: Stamford High School Soccer Practice
2:30 pm: Wright Tech Soccer
2:45 pm: Wright Tech H.S Soccer
3:30 pm: Stamford Tennis Youth Academy
4:00 pm: Stamford Youth Soccer
more...
4
2:00 pm: Stamford High School Soccer Practice
2:30 pm: Wright Tech Soccer
2:45 pm: Wright Tech H.S Soccer
3:30 pm: Stamford Tennis Youth Academy
4:00 pm: Stamford Youth Soccer
more...
5
2:00 pm: Stamford High School Soccer Practice
2:30 pm: Wright Tech Soccer
2:45 pm: Wright Tech H.S Soccer
3:30 pm: Stamford Tennis Youth Academy
4:00 pm: Stamford Youth Soccer
more...
6
8:30 am: CLOONAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
9:00 am: STAMFORD SENIOR CENTER
2:00 pm: Stamford High School Soccer Practice
2:30 pm: Wright Tech Soccer
2:45 pm: Wright Tech H.S Soccer
more...
7
7:30 am: SPECIAL OLYMPICS
8:00 am: Jon Brandt
8:00 am: Stamford Youth Soccer
9:00 am: Intro To Tennis (Ages 5-7) Saturday 9:00am - 9:45am
9:00 am: Stamford North Little League
more...
8
7:30 am: SPECIAL OLYMPIS
7:45 am: Stamford Recreation Flag Football Adults
8:00 am: JOHN SIGUENCIA
8:00 am: SASL
8:00 am: Stamford Youth Soccer
more...
9
9:15 am: Stay & Play Preschool ( Ages 3 & 4) 2019 - 2020 - Payment 1
2:00 pm: Stamford High School Soccer Practice
2:30 pm: Wright Tech Soccer
2:45 pm: Wright Tech H.S Soccer
3:30 pm: Stamford Tennis Youth Academy
more...
10
2:00 pm: Stamford High School Soccer Practice
2:30 pm: Wright Tech Soccer
2:45 pm: Wright Tech H.S Soccer
3:30 pm: Stamford Tennis Youth Academy
4:00 pm: Stamford Youth Soccer
more...
11
9:15 am: Stay & Play Preschool ( Ages 3 & 4) 2019 - 2020 - Payment 1
2:00 pm: Stamford High School Soccer Practice
2:30 pm: Wright Tech Soccer
2:45 pm: Wright Tech H.S Soccer
3:30 pm: Stamford Tennis Youth Academy
more...
12
2:00 pm: Stamford High School Soccer Practice
2:30 pm: Wright Tech Soccer
2:45 pm: Wright Tech H.S Soccer
3:30 pm: Stamford Tennis Youth Academy
4:00 pm: MICHAEL MCNAMARA
more...
13
9:15 am: Stay & Play Preschool ( Ages 3 & 4) 2019 - 2020 - Payment 1
2:00 pm: Stamford High School Soccer Practice
2:30 pm: Wright Tech Soccer
2:45 pm: Wright Tech H.S Soccer
3:30 pm: Stamford Tennis Academy
more...
14
8:00 am: Asha For Education
8:00 am: Field Hockey
8:00 am: OLGA TSYUMATSO
8:00 am: OLGA TSYURMASTO
8:00 am: Stamford Youth Soccer
more...
15
7:30 am: GRACE FREE EVANGELICAL CHURCH
7:45 am: Stamford Recreation Flag Football Adults
8:00 am: KARLA CISHEROS
8:00 am: SASL
8:00 am: Stamford Youth Soccer
more...
16
8:45 am: US Sports Institute Classes
9:15 am: Stay & Play Preschool ( Ages 3 & 4) 2019 - 2020 - Payment 1
9:30 am: Bodywise Bounce - Monday 9:30am - 10:30am
10:00 am: Ring Along - Sing ALong ( Ages 2 - 4) Monday 10:00AM - 10:40am
10:45 am: Art - Story Adventure ( Ages 2-4) Monday 10:45AM -11:25AM
more...
17
8:45 am: US Sports Institute Classes
10:00 am: Play With A Purpose & Get Moving ( Ages 2 & 3) Tues. & Thurs. 10:00am - 11:30am
10:00 am: Play With A Purpose & Get Moving ( Ages 2 & 3) Tuesdays 10:00am - 11:30am
10:15 am: Sensory Fun ( Ages 1-2) - Tuesdays 10:15am -10:55am
11:15 am: Tiny Tots Play Group ( Ages 1-2) Tuesday 11:15am - 11:55am
more...
18
8:45 am: US Sports Institute Classes
9:15 am: Stay & Play Preschool ( Ages 3 & 4) 2019 - 2020 - Payment 1
10:00 am: Silly Science & Nature Too ! ( Ages 2-4) Wedensday 10:00am - 10:40am
10:50 am: Moving & Grooving ( Ages 2 & 4) Wednesday 10:50am - 11:30am
2:00 pm: Stamford High School Soccer Practice
more...
19
8:45 am: US Sports Institute Classes
9:00 am: Stamford Youth Soccer
9:30 am: "Grand Time" ( Ages 2 Years Plus) Thursday 9:30am - 10:10am
10:00 am: Play With A Purpose & Get Moving ( Ages 2 & 3) Thursdays 10:00am - 11:30am
10:00 am: Play With A Purpose & Get Moving ( Ages 2 & 3) Tues. & Thurs. 10:00am - 11:30am
more...
20
8:45 am: US Sports Institute Classes
9:15 am: Stay & Play Preschool ( Ages 3 & 4) 2019 - 2020 - Payment 1
9:45 am: TGA Golf For Pre K ( Ages 3-5) Friday 9:45am - 10:30am
2:00 pm: Stamford High School Soccer Practice
2:30 pm: Wright Tech Soccer
more...
21
8:00 am: Asha For Education
8:00 am: Field Hockey
8:00 am: Stamford Youth Soccer
8:45 am: US Sports Institute Classes
9:00 am: American Legion
more...
22
6:00 am: DOMUS
7:00 am: DOMUS
7:00 am: DOMUS KIDS
7:45 am: Stamford Recreation Flag Football Adults
8:00 am: ST FRANCIS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
more...
23
8:45 am: US Sports Institute Classes
9:15 am: Stay & Play Preschool ( Ages 3 & 4) 2019 - 2020 - Payment 1
9:30 am: Bodywise Bounce - Monday 9:30am - 10:30am
10:00 am: Ring Along - Sing ALong ( Ages 2 - 4) Monday 10:00AM - 10:40am
10:45 am: Art - Story Adventure ( Ages 2-4) Monday 10:45AM -11:25AM
more...
24
8:45 am: US Sports Institute Classes
9:30 am: Tippy Toes ( Ages 3 & 4 ) Tuesday 9:30am - 10:15am
10:00 am: Play With A Purpose & Get Moving ( Ages 2 & 3) Tues. & Thurs. 10:00am - 11:30am
10:00 am: Play With A Purpose & Get Moving ( Ages 2 & 3) Tuesdays 10:00am - 11:30am
10:15 am: Sensory Fun ( Ages 1-2) - Tuesdays 10:15am -10:55am
more...
25
8:45 am: US Sports Institute Classes
9:15 am: Stay & Play Preschool ( Ages 3 & 4) 2019 - 2020 - Payment 1
10:00 am: Silly Science & Nature Too ! ( Ages 2-4) Wedensday 10:00am - 10:40am
10:50 am: Moving & Grooving ( Ages 2 & 4) Wednesday 10:50am - 11:30am
1:00 pm: The Home School Open Gym For Ages 5-12 - Wednesday 1:00pm - 2:30pm
more...
26
4:50 am: Piano Lessons With Mr. Fiorito Intermmediate/ Advanced Intermedie Gr.-5 & UP Thurs. 4:50pm - 5:35pm
8:30 am: SENIOR MEN'S ASSOCIATION
8:45 am: US Sports Institute Classes
9:30 am: "Grand Time" ( Ages 2 Years Plus) Thursday 9:30am - 10:10am
9:30 am: Happy Tappin Toddlers ( Ages 3 & 4) Thursday 9:30am - 10:15am
more...
27
8:45 am: US Sports Institute Classes
9:15 am: Stay & Play Preschool ( Ages 3 & 4) 2019 - 2020 - Payment 1
9:45 am: TGA Golf For Pre K ( Ages 3-5) Friday 9:45am - 10:30am
10:30 am: Itty Bitty Sports & Games ( Ages 2-3) 10:30am - 11:10am
2:00 pm: Stamford High School Soccer Practice
more...
28
8:00 am: Asha For Education
8:00 am: Field Hockey
8:00 am: Stamford Youth Soccer
8:45 am: US Sports Institute Classes
9:00 am: American Legion
more...
29
7:45 am: Stamford Recreation Flag Football Adults
8:00 am: Stamford Youth Soccer
8:30 am: SASL O30 O40
8:45 am: US Sports Institute Classes
9:00 am: Stamford North Little League
more...
30
8:45 am: US Sports Institute Classes
9:15 am: Stay & Play Preschool ( Ages 3 & 4) 2019 - 2020 - Payment 1
9:30 am: Bodywise Bounce - Monday 9:30am - 10:30am
9:30 am: FIt TO Go Holiday Camp Monday, September 30 9:30am - 4:30pm
9:30 am: Fit To Go Holiday Camp Monday, September 30th / 9:30am - 12:30pm
more...